?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
02 October 2012 @ 12:07 pm
 
F R I E N D S . O N L Y . C O M M E N T . T O . B E . A D D E D
 
 
 
better to burn than fade awayworldsofsmoke7 on October 2nd, 2004 09:13 pm (UTC)
hey! (i really hope I'm talking to the right lizzy), is this your new journal.. its really kewl! and awesome friends banner!

~Nora~
Lizlizpin on October 2nd, 2004 09:39 pm (UTC)
yeah...ya got the right one* lol...thankies!
You're hell in heels and a black dress: Darla caritas moment~ twtsmurfyfredels on October 3rd, 2004 12:45 am (UTC)
Saw you friended me. Your journal is very pretty by the way.
Lizlizpin on October 3rd, 2004 02:59 am (UTC)
just so everyone knows this is Blondie_bear217 hehe* got a new journal*..i have to post that in my other journal*
orchestrachik89 on October 18th, 2004 06:28 am (UTC)
add me?
Lizlizpin on October 18th, 2004 11:58 pm (UTC)
i added u...add me back?
(no subject) - orchestrachik89 on October 20th, 2004 11:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
Camileicrush on October 23rd, 2004 05:16 am (UTC)
Hi, I'm owner of angel_hush. You have to submit your icons throught comment in the challenge post and not by post. ;)
Lizlizpin on October 23rd, 2004 05:35 am (UTC)
i did thanks*
(Deleted comment)
Lizlizpin on October 27th, 2004 01:33 am (UTC)
added...add me back?
angellicious_angellicious on October 28th, 2004 12:05 am (UTC)
Hi! Sorry to intrude on your journal, but as a member of
angel_hush (which has closed) I thought you might be
> interested in joining our new community for textless icon challenges,
> ats_hush. As soon as we get enough members, we'll be
> posting our first challenge. Hope to see you there!

>
Jessie Angel: Joss2 // samelficevoodoobanshee on October 28th, 2004 05:22 pm (UTC)
Hey there! I love your journal... it's pretty! ^_^ (Add me?)
Lizlizpin on October 29th, 2004 12:02 am (UTC)
SURE!...added ;)
(no subject) - voodoobanshee on October 29th, 2004 12:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
Fallout Girlxfallout_girlx on November 5th, 2004 06:40 am (UTC)
OMG! I love your layout soooooo much! Who made it?
Lizlizpin on November 5th, 2004 10:45 pm (UTC)
I did.
(no subject) - xfallout_girlx on November 8th, 2004 01:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - lizpin on November 8th, 2004 01:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
Reginaxspikex89 on February 17th, 2005 11:16 pm (UTC)
add me?
Liz: Stars {by me}lizpin on February 18th, 2005 01:03 am (UTC)
of course*
(Anonymous) on February 18th, 2005 12:39 am (UTC)
Happy Birthday Lizzy. I hope you have a great one! <3

Steph<3 aka lettersong

*oops! I commented on the wrong username, I'm on my friends account, sorry about that =/
Liz: wouldya look @ that {by me}lizpin on February 18th, 2005 01:04 am (UTC)
its okay* thanks!
sissi_blucas: angel is a studsissi_blucas on February 18th, 2005 11:07 am (UTC)
hey Lizzy
do you think I can be added??
Liz: veronice {by me}lizpin on February 18th, 2005 10:38 pm (UTC)
Yes! Of course!
(no subject) - sissi_blucas on February 19th, 2005 01:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
ô¿ôSamô¿ôthegrudge725 on February 27th, 2005 02:22 am (UTC)
i saw that we had a lot of the same interests...add me?
great lookup
Liz: logan/veronica {by me}lizpin on February 27th, 2005 02:57 am (UTC)
sure*
˚·°٭ ρrεттγ liттlε ρsγcђŏρaтђ ٭°·˚spazophrenic on March 11th, 2005 07:00 pm (UTC)
hey, i surfed onto your journal and noticed we had alot in common. add me? *puppy dog eyes*
Liz: beautiful to me {by me}lizpin on March 11th, 2005 10:56 pm (UTC)
added*...thanks so much for adding me...I love new friends!
luna: twomegaroni_ on March 23rd, 2005 01:23 am (UTC)
added you, add me? ♥
Liz: young love {by me}lizpin on March 23rd, 2005 01:58 am (UTC)
sure! lol...